Start-List by team
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
Code structure : 2362 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:45
GAULT Viktor (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.79 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.95 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
12h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.19 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
18h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.33 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
18h42 |
LIEVENS Guillian (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:33.43 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:45.37 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:34.24 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
18h04 |
PASCAL Maxime (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:07.77 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:50.56 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:01.56 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
18h04 |
DEGOT Shannon (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:39.23 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:56.01 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.21 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h50 |
DOUZELET Lola (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:33.92 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.95 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.86 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:00.43 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
18h20 |
KIRASTINNICOS Lea (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
12h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h50 |
LEYNAUD Louise (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:32.48 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
12h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:52.87 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.81 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h50 |
LOBLIGEOIS Séphora (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:33.70 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:48.09 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.52 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:44.12 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h37 |
MALCLES Aude (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.97 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:17.61 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h50 |