AROT Julien (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.99 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.18 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.86 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.30 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h50 |
BEAL Sébastien (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.17 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.99 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h22 |
COLOMAR Kyllian (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.96 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.83 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.91 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:28.32 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h19 |
GOHARD Aymeric (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.77 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.75 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h06 |
HUILLE Stanislas (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.15 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.80 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.73 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.70 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h23 |
LE GUENNO Lucas (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
18:16.27 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
09h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.13 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.65 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.65 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h26 |
LE SAND Léonard (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
18:03.73 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
09h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.23 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.90 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.59 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h12 |
RAJAU Edgar (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.38 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.73 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.65 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.32 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h46 |
ZAKA Nathanael (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.37 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.34 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.25 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.92 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.96 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h57 |
DECHERT Marine (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.94 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.68 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.67 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.71 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.31 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.19 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h27 |
GALLANT Apolline (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.13 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.36 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.08 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.05 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:29.07 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.55 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h12 |
HUMBERT Juliette (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.07 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.57 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.06 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.08 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h59 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.82 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.16 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h50 |
MIGUET Chloe (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:46.24 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.39 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h54 |
PAGO Elodie (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.18 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.36 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.48 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.83 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.19 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h58 |