CHAMAYOU Gael (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.41 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.48 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.72 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.23 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.95 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h15 |
COUBLE Tom (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.45 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.46 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.15 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h12 |
CRETET Dorian (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:05.75 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
18h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.94 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.13 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:17.74 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
08h47 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.61 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.06 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h18 |
FASSIH Karim (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.22 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.42 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.75 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.22 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h39 |
FOURMY Matéo (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.51 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.93 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h33 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.25 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h35 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.29 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.82 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.99 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.01 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h53 |
KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.97 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.99 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.24 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h53 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.78 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.42 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.30 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.17 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h37 |
LAVIGNE Mathieu (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.28 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.66 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h22 |
MARINETTE Samuel (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.80 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.17 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.02 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.46 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.64 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h25 |
NEHDI Ayoub (2003) TUN |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
17:19.55 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
09h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:07.06 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
18h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.09 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.39 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:18.06 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
08h47 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.18 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h08 |
PAUBEL Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.36 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.56 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h31 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.69 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.56 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.96 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.30 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h02 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.59 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.06 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h27 |
ALMEIDA Léana (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.79 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.77 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.04 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.66 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.28 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h24 |
BELBACHIR Aliya (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.87 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.55 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.61 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.96 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.70 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h16 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.02 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h46 |
BONDOUY Noah (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.51 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.08 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h17 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:11.43 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.66 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.97 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.98 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.18 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.28 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h49 |
CHESNEAU Justine (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.51 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h40 |
DESBONNES Leha (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.97 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.21 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.90 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.62 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.12 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.30 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h53 |
ELIWA Kamila (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.72 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.12 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h54 |
FERGUENE Ines (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.73 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.93 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.85 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h56 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.64 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.56 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h39 |
FOURMY Maëlys (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.49 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.82 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h56 |
HOUAL Solene (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:41.64 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.08 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h03 |
JOLY Morgane (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.30 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.18 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h11 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:29.33 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.66 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.47 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h08 |
LANGLAIS Lila (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h57 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:07.89 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.95 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.12 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h35 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.11 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.40 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h49 |
LENGLET Nolwenn (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.18 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h57 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:21.19 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.54 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.45 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.80 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.69 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h49 |
MAILLE Ilona (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:26.25 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.80 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.99 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h24 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.59 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h25 |
MAILLE Salomé (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.11 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h56 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:28.34 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.17 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.24 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h31 |
MOUNIER Ilona (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.12 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.63 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h43 |
RAYNERT Maud (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.01 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.10 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.98 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.92 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.07 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h56 |
ROUSSEAU Elsa (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:10.24 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.96 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h35 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.12 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:35.03 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h46 |
VASQUEZ Lucie (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.97 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.48 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h01 |