BAROUMES Léo (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:26.89 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:00.17 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:58.08 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h12 |
BERTHELIER Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:25.24 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:57.42 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h13 |
DJURIC Dario (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.13 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.58 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:01.49 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:57.77 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h12 |
GENET David (1982) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:59.76 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:20.78 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
DNS |
Dimanche 18 Février |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:15.39 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h38 |
GILLET Johan (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:21.07 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.50 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h24 |
GILLET Theo (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:57.67 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h13 |
GYSEMBERG Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:09.73 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:57.60 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h13 |
IVIC Yoni (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:24.43 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:00.08 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:55.62 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h20 |
LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:19.72 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:37.22 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:02.83 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h03 |
MATHIEU Paul (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.43 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.11 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.57 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:36.22 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h58 |
MAZIER Nathan (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:16.69 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.95 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h26 |
PIRI Max (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.47 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.41 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:59.59 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.67 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:55.81 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h18 |
ROUSSEL Victor (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.71 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.37 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.55 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:20.93 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h32 |
SAUV Arthur (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.35 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:13.36 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h37 |
SCHOUPPE Paul (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:35.32 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:18.77 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h31 |
BECART Louise (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.24 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.41 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:05.51 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:04.79 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h52 |
BILLABERT Mathilde (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.27 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.96 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.88 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h31 |
COLOMBO Lou (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:05.50 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:55.27 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:19.82 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:43.34 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h36 |
DEBENATH Lorène (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.15 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.58 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:00.84 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:05.35 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h50 |
GUEMMOUD Ines (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.46 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.16 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h55 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:48.78 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h18 |
GYSEMBERG Manon (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:55.64 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:22.20 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h52 |
JOUINOT Jeanne (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.14 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.89 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:11.90 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:04.71 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:35.79 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h49 |
LAZIER Oceane (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.85 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.01 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:52.99 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:20.97 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h56 |
LETANG Maria-Elena (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
DNS |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.15 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:56.78 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h03 |
LOWRY Maia (2003) USA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.74 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.26 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.72 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:05.98 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h48 |
MUNOZ Elora (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:15.84 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.99 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h10 |
ROQUEFORT Capucine (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:29.76 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h09 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
19:47.17 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
19h09 |
SEVERYNS Alix (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.17 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.76 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:55.63 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:18.34 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:37.87 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h43 |
SEZGINER Sedef (1996) TUR |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:03.78 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:58.87 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h07 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.05 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.75 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:04.39 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:25.39 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:28.41 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h56 |
SIMOENS Lucille (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.11 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.94 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.24 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.48 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.47 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:03.59 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h58 |
SUTEAU Soraya (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:35.45 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h22 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:14.79 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
19h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:02.56 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:15.22 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h21 |
ZAID KERMORGANT Lise (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:40.89 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.52 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:03.89 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:05.81 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h48 |