ACHOUR Aziz (1999) TUN |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.22 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:25.79 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:58.87 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:17.70 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:06.45 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:56.92 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h15 |
BARSANTI Flavio (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.03 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.57 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:26.97 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:31.68 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:17.97 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:10.13 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.11 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h10 |
BENOUZIO Florian (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.00 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.68 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:19.07 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:59.37 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h10 |
BUGLER Enzo (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.49 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:24.33 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:59.06 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:02.40 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:12.76 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:54.36 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h27 |
DELANNOY Antoine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.63 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.63 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.23 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:39.21 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:28.12 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.17 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.96 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h08 |
FOURRE Anthony (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.96 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:25.26 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:59.58 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:17.46 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:23.13 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
08h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:10.77 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h38 |
GAVARD Ethan (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.49 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.84 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:09.27 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:02.28 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:18.98 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:58.47 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h12 |
GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.94 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:07.34 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h09 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:18.75 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
18h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:08.31 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.03 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
08h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:23.16 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h02 |
GEOFFROY Axel (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:26.26 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.36 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:25.36 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:59.53 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:27.42 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:55.76 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h18 |
MIJON Louis (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.80 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.44 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:11.87 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:00.01 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h08 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.24 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.03 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.98 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:00.17 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:19.32 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:57.39 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h13 |
SILVA Jason (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.21 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.61 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:27.18 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h03 |
THIOLET Romain (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:38.78 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:31.44 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.78 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:43.88 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.46 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:07.53 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h59 |
YANG Victor (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:33.91 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.53 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:57.33 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.58 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.89 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.30 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h59 |
CHEDRI Melissa (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:02.38 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:23.03 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h50 |
CUSSY Eva (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.10 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.36 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:05.14 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:22.28 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:26.20 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:51.56 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h41 |
DREUILLAUD Tiphaine (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:35.98 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:43.97 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.76 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.03 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h45 |
FARHAT Manon (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.53 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.53 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.64 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.42 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:37.92 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.16 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h28 |
FIGUEIREDO Mariana (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.41 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:27.91 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:07.25 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:01.25 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:16.23 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h27 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:26.31 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h49 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:03.20 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:58.61 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:08.76 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h24 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:24.24 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:29.40 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h53 |
GOMES Célia (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:41.26 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.18 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:40.18 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:12.88 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:04.06 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:15.56 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:37.92 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h43 |
LARGILLIER Iliana (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:40.16 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.21 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.87 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h47 |
LOHEZIC Célia (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:10.78 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.57 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:54.57 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.35 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:39.23 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:40.56 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h39 |
MARCHESE Julie (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:10.62 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h22 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:47.15 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
19h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:30.21 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:07.08 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:27.03 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h25 |
MARZOUK Maëva (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.37 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:28.98 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.77 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:02.67 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:17.64 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h18 |
OUALID GIRARD Sarah (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:01.32 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
04:39.76 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:03.76 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:19.79 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h49 |
PELLIER Claire (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:50.44 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:09.81 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:04.96 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:32.93 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:33.21 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h46 |
RAZAFY Elodie (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.91 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.90 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.82 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.44 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:03.34 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h58 |
REGLIN Clarice (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
12:13.72 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.23 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:07.90 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:01.44 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:25.03 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.45 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h47 |
THIERRY Victoire (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.43 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h14 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:39.89 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:54.01 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.11 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:19.51 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:38.61 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h36 |
WOZNIAK Rima (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.39 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:31.73 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:12.08 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.40 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h45 |