Start-List by team
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
Code structure : 387 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : SOMME (1663)
Number of individual commitments:48
ANNOCQUE Paul (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.79 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h40 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:42.18 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
18h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:00.33 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:20.26 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h28 |
AVETAND Thomas (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:53.95 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h35 |
BARRY Aron (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.16 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:00.12 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:01.83 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h33 |
DERACHE Alexandre (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:49.49 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:57.57 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h35 |
FUCHS Roman (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:48.58 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:57.07 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h00 |
GROMADA Sébastien (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.86 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.34 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.89 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:25.63 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:09.89 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h37 |
GROUSSET Maxime (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:50.69 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:53.64 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h00 |
MARY Thibaut (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:52.53 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:54.93 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h02 |
MUSART Adrien (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:26.82 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.92 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:24.56 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.22 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h31 |
SAGNES Hugo (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:51.95 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:01.74 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h52 |
STRAVIUS Jérémy (1988) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:47.97 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h23 |
TESIC Enzo (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.24 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.79 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:24.49 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:52.57 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:06.29 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h43 |
TOMAC Mewen (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:26.05 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.40 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.08 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:24.28 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:56.44 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h35 |
JEAN Mathilde (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.28 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.90 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.15 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:03.33 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h18 |
MALLET Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.61 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.92 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:33.51 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
01:01.09 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h07 |