Start-List by team
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Code structure : 576 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:46
BONGERS Nils (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:05.75 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
18h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:01.54 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.65 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h28 |
GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:43.48 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.37 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h37 |
PORTAL Alex (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.42 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:56.50 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
18h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:02.38 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:22.20 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h25 |
RIYAHI Corentin (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:02.96 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:13.99 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h37 |
SARAZIN Théo (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:56.25 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:07.47 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h40 |
TEULE Leo (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:51.76 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
08:43.39 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
19h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:01.32 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:16.48 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h34 |
BARBOSA Manoella (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.30 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:15.41 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h35 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 16 Février |
19h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:42.87 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h47 |
BARBOSA Valentina (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 16 Février |
19h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:53.83 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:15.18 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h12 |
BATOT Manon (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:06.20 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h20 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.84 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.11 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:00.11 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:03.09 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:17.54 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h56 |
DELMAS Justine (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.67 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:43.20 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.22 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.33 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:28.85 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h49 |
DELMAS Lucie (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.61 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:07.02 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.64 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:30.08 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h56 |
MEUTER Adelaide (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.14 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
01:00.18 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h07 |
MOURET Lucile (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:08.76 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
12h29 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:38.81 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
19h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:33.44 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.92 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h31 |