Start-List by team
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
Code structure : 827 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:34
BONNET Louis (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
18:10.66 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
09h50 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:31.93 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
18h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:14.21 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.90 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:43.70 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h08 |
DOSSAT Clement (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
17:10.12 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
09h50 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:03.01 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
18h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:04.93 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:39.28 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.87 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h22 |
EA Steeven (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:33.08 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.22 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.91 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.79 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:19.80 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.14 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:44.43 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h08 |
FABREGOULE Antoine (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:21.98 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
09h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:33.66 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
18h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:13.05 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:48.03 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.08 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h15 |
INCROCIATI Yoan (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:12.74 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
09h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:36.56 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
18h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:10.73 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:29.07 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h15 |
OFFREDI Ambre (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.77 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.47 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.30 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:06.78 |
Samedi 17 Février |
08h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.23 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:06.15 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h48 |