BENDRIMIA Axel (1998) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:15.41 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:57.39 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h13 |
BONEL Antonyn (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:57.54 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:59.53 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:10.13 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h43 |
CHARBONNEL Theo (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:01.82 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:21.36 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:14.17 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h32 |
LEPLATRE Remy (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:45.08 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.25 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.95 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.37 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h03 |
POUMAREDE Julien (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:30.01 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
08h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:14.66 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h32 |
TETART Martin (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.33 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.42 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:27.48 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:15.89 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:26.07 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h02 |
TONNEAU Guillaume (1998) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.17 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:56.36 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h17 |
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:50.65 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:27.20 |
Samedi 17 Février |
12h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h35 |
BERGER Paoline (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:11.24 |
Samedi 17 Février |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:10.69 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:04.93 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:18.16 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:31.03 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h52 |
CHAVANNE Audrie (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.66 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:15.68 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h56 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.55 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:37.38 |
Vendredi 16 Février |
11h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:56.54 |
Samedi 17 Février |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.57 |
Samedi 17 Février |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:22.06 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:39.15 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h39 |