BEKONO Pierre (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:00.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h59 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h53 |
CORVAISIER Titouan (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:58.95 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:06.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:39.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h42 |
COURCELLE Quentin (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:23.36 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:25.61 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h36 |
KLEIN Alexi (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:03.26 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h59 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:57.33 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:21.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h42 |
MICHEL Victor (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.53 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:57.25 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:04.17 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h35 |
PETITEAU Robin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:25.85 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:57.01 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.49 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:03.09 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h58 |
VERGER Maxime (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.16 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.26 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.63 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h35 |
ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:36.39 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.50 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:04.37 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:19.15 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:27.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h27 |
BEUCHARD Susie (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.94 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.13 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h37 |
BIDEAU Marla (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:28.15 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:01.63 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:13.85 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.13 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h14 |
BIDEAU Thaïs (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:36.91 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.81 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h53 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:12.21 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h49 |
CROST Alicia (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:49.43 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h13 |
GUILLEMIN Maina (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:51.52 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h24 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:25.70 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.20 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h45 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:07.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h30 |
LEPRINCE Nora (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.35 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:03.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:30.40 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:49.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h14 |
PERIOU Mathilde (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:42.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:44.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h16 |
PETIT Laura (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.31 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:15.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:26.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h30 |
TREGOAT Angeline (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:26.16 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.15 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h42 |