Start-List by team
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
Code structure : 751 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:41
BAROIN Jeremy (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.72 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.47 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:05.01 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:47.73 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h47 |
PANDO GONNIN Gabin (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.91 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:43.91 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h47 |
PAPOT Aurélien (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.21 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h18 |
ARAGON Jade (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:34.80 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h03 |
CANELAS Anna (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.92 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:36.33 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.33 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:27.13 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h32 |
COTELLE Carla-Marie (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h00 |
DARRIEUMERLOU Pia (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:02.57 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.66 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:27.83 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.13 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.97 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h06 |
DELAVOYE Sadie (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h32 |
KERMEL Loane (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.64 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:47.43 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:56.83 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h00 |