BENARD Malo (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:28.73 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.94 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.83 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.90 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h08 |
BIDEAU Benoit (1975) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
CHERIFI Ismael (1983) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.49 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h23 |
COURCELLE Quentin (1992) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.36 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h22 |
DANIEL Alexis (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.75 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.43 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h44 |
DINAHET Paul (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.28 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.15 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h01 |
DREAN Elouan (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.17 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.91 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h19 |
GALLAIS Joaquim (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.14 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.95 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.94 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h38 |
GARANCHER Arthur (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
GARANCHER Didier (1969) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
GOIFFON Pierre (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h01 |
GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.85 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.23 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.82 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h17 |
HEITZ Laurent (1986) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h06 |
HUI Pierre (1989) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h21 |
KASMI Salim (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.93 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.32 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h08 |
KELKAL Adane (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.44 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.33 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.31 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h15 |
KLOUCHE Imad (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.37 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:13.34 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h32 |
KOCHERGIN Sergei (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
LAINE Jean-pierre (1956) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h06 |
LE GOFF Alexandre (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
LECLERE Luc (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.65 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.38 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.45 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.67 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h40 |
LEMENANT Ethan (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.52 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.86 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.60 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h16 |
MACE Johan (1980) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h06 |
OLLIVIER Maxime (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.03 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.25 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h59 |
PETIT Christophe (1971) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h06 |
PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.34 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.88 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.03 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:03.97 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h32 |
PIRON Tom (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:37.58 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.50 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.53 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h09 |
REILLER Kelig (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
ROUSSEL Alan (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h16 |
ROUSSEL Gireg (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:26.92 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h13 |
RUBEAUX Louis (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.96 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.91 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.03 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.42 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h09 |
TAILLANDIER Ronan (1973) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h46 |
TOINARD Jasmin (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.25 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.23 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h17 |
ZARAIDI Walid (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.02 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.62 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.37 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.83 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h13 |
ANQUETIL Eden (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:55.63 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.87 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.10 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.25 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.65 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h49 |
BARBIER Coline (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.68 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.82 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h56 |
BERSOT Lucie (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.86 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h03 |
BIDEAU Evy (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.82 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:56.55 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.32 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.30 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.37 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h58 |
BOIZUMAULT Maiwenn (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:53.94 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:22.93 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h55 |
BOIZUMAULT Naïg (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.31 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.52 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h10 |
BOSCHET Flavie (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h47 |
BUAN Bérénice (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.18 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.02 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.15 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h53 |
CAUDAN Camelia (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:54.04 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:33.88 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.11 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h17 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:22.49 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.26 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h51 |
CHAIBAN Marie (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.12 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h45 |
CROULLEBOIS Martine (1950) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h25 |
DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.80 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.12 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.88 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.29 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.97 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h56 |
DUAULT Juliette (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:57.13 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.98 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.81 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h54 |
HENG Chloé (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:29.95 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.18 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.14 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.79 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.83 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h51 |
JULIAN Eulalie (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.44 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.40 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.78 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.21 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h33 |
LAINE Astrid (1977) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.81 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h03 |
LAMY Ysée (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:22.83 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.74 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.97 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.90 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.80 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h42 |
MAILLARD Alice (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.14 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.24 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.62 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.47 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h56 |
MORVAN Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.99 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h20 |
PONS Thais (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.73 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h17 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:24.44 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h10 |
VARLET Morgane (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.67 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
09h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.51 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
10h42 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.83 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.10 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
12h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.99 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
13h19 |