DUBAU Julien (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.66 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.56 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.69 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.69 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h59 |
GAUBERT Clément (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.26 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.82 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.13 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h44 |
GORDON-BEESON Harry (2005) GBR |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:02.28 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.35 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.68 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.06 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h46 |
MULLER Remi (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.14 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.96 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.77 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h49 |
POUSTIS Alexis (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.17 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h28 |
STRAPAZZON Paolo (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h41 |
ZANDONA Jules (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.40 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.38 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h29 |
BORDERES Clara (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.47 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.77 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.19 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h26 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:05.48 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h50 |
DIDIER Ninon (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.93 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.39 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.56 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.03 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h33 |
ECHOUARD Hanaé (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.98 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.99 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.60 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h31 |
MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.29 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:24.15 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:40.33 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h38 |
ROUSSIE Romane (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Février |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.32 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
11h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.48 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h49 |
RUFFLE Klervie (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.73 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.39 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.57 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.23 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
16h31 |
THIVENT Morgane (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.85 |
Dimanche 11 Février |
10h43 |