ARNOULD Mathis (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.17 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:06.16 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h17 |
BELLION EDESE Killian (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.65 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
08h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.03 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.44 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.72 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
BELLION EDESE Loïc (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:34.96 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.49 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.25 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:08.85 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h17 |
CIFTCI Hasan (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.51 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.33 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.60 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.71 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.13 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
COLLOMBET Evan (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:17.23 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.14 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
COLLOMBET Nolan (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.67 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.53 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.33 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h06 |
EL GAMAH Chahine (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.36 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.30 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.84 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h28 |
ERRFIG Zakaria (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.42 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.71 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.16 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
ISELIN Louis (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.83 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
08h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.84 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.69 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.20 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
08h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.30 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
KHASSER Mohamed (1989) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.10 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.52 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
KHASSER Ryad (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.03 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.96 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h06 |
LADJAL Anes (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
08h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
LARTOT Louis (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.26 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
08h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.91 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.82 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.13 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.04 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.26 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h17 |
MEHIGUENI Anis (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.84 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.83 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.30 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.63 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.64 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
MOREY Erwan (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:04.01 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.26 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.41 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.75 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.89 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.98 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
SELINI Farid (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.11 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.69 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:37.24 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h28 |
VITTORI Dorian (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.07 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
08h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.72 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.44 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.43 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.10 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.82 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
ALJAOUHARI Narjisse (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.35 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.39 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.78 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h16 |
ASSIBA Camélia (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.90 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h09 |
CREUSOT Emy (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.30 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h24 |
EL GAMAH Sawsane (2005) MAR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.10 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.70 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.53 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h16 |
GRAIDI Shayma (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.03 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.92 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
GUIGON Salome (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.73 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h16 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:18.07 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.99 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h10 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:07.79 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h30 |
HEDJEM Assia (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h41 |
HOUASNI Kamelia-Ilhem (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.31 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.54 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.48 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.24 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.88 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h24 |
KHASSER Paloma (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.09 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.24 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.67 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.56 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
08h46 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:13.55 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.58 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h10 |
LARTOT Jeanne-Rose (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:10.52 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.08 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h53 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:13.59 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h58 |
MAIRE Capucine (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.67 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h09 |
MEHIGUENI Asma (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.65 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h10 |
METCHAT Ambrine (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.64 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.25 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.64 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h16 |
MOUADEN Maria (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.26 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.87 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.07 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h16 |
PERILLIAT Pauline (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.22 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.85 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h16 |
PETETIN Eléa (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.83 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.69 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.58 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h10 |
RABIA Aya-Maria (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.37 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.13 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.56 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
RAHMANI Emma (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.38 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
RAHMANI Lydia (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.60 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.30 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.82 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
RAHMANI Sarah (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.26 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.96 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
10h18 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:35.62 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h20 |
SANTI Louise (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.61 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.76 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h10 |