Liste de départ par structure
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
Code de la structure : 354 - Région : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Département : ESSONNE (1631)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:30
BOCQUILLON Philippe (1962) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
10:34.34 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h38 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.42 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:40.47 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.53 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h22 |
BOURDON Laurent (1971) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
11:25.69 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.71 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.73 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h32 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.86 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:08.27 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.71 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h22 |
SCHWING Patrick (1958) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.93 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.16 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:05.08 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h50 |
CAZAL Caroline (1981) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
10:28.35 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.96 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.08 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.32 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h15 |
SCHWING Pascale (1958) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:25.83 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.77 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:10.10 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.47 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:33.14 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h33 |
VIANDON Françoise (1956) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.85 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.30 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h07 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
14:10.03 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.36 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.58 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:36.58 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:56.27 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h10 |