Start-List by team
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
Code structure : 693 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:1
DETAIS Laurent (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.66 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.41 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.27 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:47.04 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
11h12 |
ISLAS LABASTIDA Carlos-David (1983) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.51 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h37 |
PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Eurico (1970) POR |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:17.74 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.24 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
11h12 |
BATISTA Isabelle (1967) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.21 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.79 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h16 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
11h12 |
DETAIS Valerie (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.06 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.47 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.14 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.53 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:11.96 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
11h12 |