ADAM Philemon (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h49 |
BAINÇONAU Romain (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h27 |
BELLO Matteo (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h19 |
CHAUMARTIN Agenor (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.59 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.62 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h27 |
DECOMBREDET Paul (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h49 |
DEFOSSEZ Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.70 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h27 |
ESCALONA Gabriel (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h49 |
MARCUCCINI Luigi (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h49 |
VERGER Alexis (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.78 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.48 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.88 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.46 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.34 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h27 |
BELLOEIL Julie (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.71 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h35 |
BIENES Charlotte (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h35 |
DE ROFFIGNAC Gabrielle (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.20 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.29 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.29 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.94 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h18 |
DECOMBREDET Agathe (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h42 |
DURAND Elisa (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.34 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.70 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.43 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.18 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h38 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h32 |
DURAND Juliette (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.73 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.44 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:28.81 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.72 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h18 |
FAURE Ninon (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h18 |
GIRARD Kyra (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.53 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.33 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.44 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.27 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h32 |
GROSSET Helene (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.57 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.27 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:19.78 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:17.21 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h18 |
JACHNA Laura (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.08 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:31.59 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.88 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.23 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.23 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h32 |
LANDRY Albane (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.48 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.41 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.23 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:02.45 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h18 |
MANDIN Emma (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h35 |
MICHAUD Briana (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.55 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.55 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.02 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.46 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h18 |
MONTARSOLO Louise (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.09 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.58 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:22.30 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.47 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h32 |
NAUD Louane (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.98 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.98 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.44 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:53.21 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:08.06 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h32 |
PIERGENTILI Fiona (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.96 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.40 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.71 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:48.74 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.40 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h48 |
PIGE Lisa (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.41 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.62 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:12.33 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:29.76 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.32 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h48 |
RODRIGUEZ Nina (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.85 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.90 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.70 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h18 |
SCHOLLINGER Jade (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h18 |
VORS Jade (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.02 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h18 |