Start-List by team
USM MONTARGIS
Code structure : 254 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:38
BORNAT Tom (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.38 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.92 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h53 |
DEHDOUH Youcef (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
28:10.30 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.77 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:13.62 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h53 |
GAUTHIER Antoine (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
26:05.66 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:55.66 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.37 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
LE SELLIN Johan (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:50.35 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.52 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
LECONTE Bastien (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:52.14 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.46 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h53 |
POLLET Clovis (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
24:23.62 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.48 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:39.73 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h53 |
BORNAT Lea (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.77 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:52.54 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:50.08 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.91 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h54 |
DELOHEN Camille (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:40.63 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:50.36 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.79 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 18 Février |
14h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Février |
15h18 |