BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier (1967) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:39.50 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:18.80 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
19h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
20h24 |
CORNETET Laurent (1965) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.13 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.59 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h20 |
COURTEMANCHE Gilles (1965) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
19h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
20h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:25.44 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h29 |
COUTURIER Jean-Louis (1964) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:21.28 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
19h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:27.25 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h29 |
DAUGAS Jean-Michel (1972) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
19h13 |
ECALLE Gaël (1962) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:35.44 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h14 |
FASQUELLE Yann (1972) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
20h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h20 |
GALBIATI Damien (1968) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
20h27 |
MARCHAND Frédéric (1972) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:40.25 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:28.18 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:06.53 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
20h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.17 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h41 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h29 |
ROZOTTE Claude (1951) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:08.02 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
19h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:18.29 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
20h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h29 |
BATAL Mylène (1973) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:14.87 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h28 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
19h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h15 |
FUSIBET Caroline (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h18 |
JANNINK Erna (1966) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Mars |
14h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:20.86 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
19h08 |
SOUVERAIN Valerie (1965) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:25.11 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
14h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:09.38 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
19h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:04.40 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h25 |