BERLIER Robin (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.17 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.88 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h08 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
25:50.70 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
14h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.70 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h08 |
BOISSON Yann (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.84 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:43.40 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h14 |
BRAHMI Jules (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h03 |
DURIN Maxime (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
15h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.64 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h08 |
FERNANDEZ Adrien (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
03:11.26 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.06 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h15 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
24:29.14 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
14h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.96 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h11 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:17.17 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h14 |
FONSALE Pierre (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
03:02.54 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h12 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.92 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h27 |
GALLOIS Manech (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.83 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h59 |
RUSDIKIAN Johan (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h03 |
SALAMONE Arthur (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
03:06.10 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.47 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h12 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
14h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.10 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h31 |
STREIFF Jules (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.43 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h16 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
20:30.44 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.69 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h35 |
BENBELKHIR Romaissa (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h40 |
BERTRAND Lucie (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.41 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h40 |
BUSE Adela (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h39 |
COSSET Ambre (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h42 |
FOURCADE Mila (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.95 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.24 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.32 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h44 |
GENIN Florane (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h39 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h40 |
GINET Daphné (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h39 |
GINEYS Sasha (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.45 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h46 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h28 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:08.05 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.63 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
18h47 |