BAGET Jean (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.93 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.14 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.24 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h41 |
ELBOUAZZATI Saif (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.54 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.68 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.84 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h37 |
HIDALGO Romain (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:51.09 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.44 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:44.71 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h38 |
MUR-CASTERA Mathieu (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:51.10 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:53.83 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.58 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h40 |
POLI Elias (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h17 |
SALLES Alexis (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.09 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.52 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h38 |
ZIDANE Abdelaziz (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:55.63 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:56.20 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h40 |
BERNÈS-HEUGA Elise (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h24 |
BOUTELDJA Chaïma (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h06 |
BOYER Emilie (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h07 |
LAPARADE Léa (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h07 |
RULL-ANSO Alice (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h27 |
VISEUX Cloé (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h26 |
ZIDANE Yasmine (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:46.54 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:52.06 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.76 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h31 |