Start-List by team
CN LANNEMEZAN
Code structure : 917 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES (1621)
Number of individual commitments:36
AMIEL Jean (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h35 |
LACAZE Baptiste (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h35 |
MARTI Axel (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.12 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h43 |
MARTIROSYAN Gor (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h35 |
MENU Kéliane (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.07 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:55.50 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.32 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h38 |
ACHARD Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:47.70 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:48.34 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h32 |
BERNIER Nell (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:42.79 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:45.16 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h34 |
BERNIER Thais (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h24 |
BRUZAUD Clara (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:46.33 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:50.80 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.41 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h32 |
LOISON Iluna (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h27 |
MUR Manon (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h26 |
POCINO Fiona (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:46.53 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
14h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:48.53 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.84 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h31 |