AGULHON-HAUTENAUVE Cyprien (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:53.53 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h17 |
COURREGES Quentin (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h15 |
DELLIS Virgile (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.13 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:11.81 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h04 |
DINCA Stefan (2008) ROU |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:12.86 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.36 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.62 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h42 |
DINCA Victor (2007) ROU |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:52.32 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.44 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h35 |
GRISMONDI Ennio (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h15 |
LENFANT Corentin (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:38.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.31 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h19 |
MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:21.08 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.25 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h42 |
ONNAINTY AUGE Antton (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:41.51 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.46 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h42 |
PERE Vincent (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h17 |
RIVERIE Alex (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.95 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:12.12 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h04 |
ROUSSET Martin (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:51.09 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h19 |
STEENWEG Mathys (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:56.71 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.46 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h19 |
VERCELLONE Gauthier (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:30.23 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.04 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h42 |
LARQUIER Emma (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
08:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.50 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h48 |
LEVACON Charlotte (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:25.27 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.10 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h21 |
PREVOST Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.04 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:01.16 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h13 |