Start-List by team
CN GUÉRET
Code structure : 24 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CREUSE (1605)
Number of individual commitments:33
ARTIGUE Alexis (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:38.68 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h51 |
CHEVALIERAS Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h04 |
DESPLAIN Mathis (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:09.20 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h32 |
GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.16 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h51 |
PEREIRA Hugo (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.25 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.31 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:14.19 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h05 |
BARTHELEMY Clara (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.86 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:38.58 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h47 |
COULANJON Chloé (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.21 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.05 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.62 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:05.44 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h58 |
LABETOULLE Elodie (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:40.95 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.69 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:26.95 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h57 |
PARSY Marine (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.45 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.73 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h01 |