BALENCOURT Brice (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.42 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h47 |
BLANZAT Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.33 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.67 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h30 |
BUCHON Arthur (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.59 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h26 |
COURTEL Marceau (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h00 |
DUCHON Nathan (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h00 |
DUPUIS Eliott (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.32 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.44 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.72 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h47 |
LEFRANC Samuel (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h26 |
LEGUAY Garis (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.18 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h00 |
LEVEUZIT Nôa (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.68 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.28 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h00 |
LOUIS Ethan (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.31 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.11 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h00 |
MEAR Jocelyn (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:08.79 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.60 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h00 |
POZZOBON Amaury (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:03.99 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h47 |
QUENTIN Samuel (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.22 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.39 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.18 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h47 |
TAILLEBOIS Paul (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.30 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
07:07.16 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h58 |
UN Andréas (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
08:47.98 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.62 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
16h00 |
VELLEYEN-DEKERF Théo (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.41 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h37 |
ARSLANYUREK Iklime (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.46 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.76 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h50 |
CICHOCKY Cloé (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.69 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.17 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h45 |
GAULT Romane (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.41 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h50 |
JOURDAN Agathe (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.29 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.68 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:47.99 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h30 |
KARBAL Rhita (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.64 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h30 |
MAGUET Camille (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:57.59 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h50 |
QUILLOU Ines (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.08 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h50 |
SALCZER Lilou (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.71 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
14h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
07:13.81 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.39 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h50 |
UN Tybélya (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
15h45 |