ALISON Hugo (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
16h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.95 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
15h42 |
HENRIONNET Tom (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
16h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.41 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
14h59 |
MUNOZ Léandre (2009) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
16h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 02 Avril |
09h54 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.90 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.24 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
15h42 |
RIGOUT Julian (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.75 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.03 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.03 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.33 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
15h42 |
SOL Romain (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.65 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
09h54 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 02 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.03 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.97 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
15h42 |
ZUROWSKI Quentin (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
16h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.00 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
15h42 |
AMIRAULT Zoé (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.69 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
09h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 02 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.28 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.93 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
15h16 |
HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
16h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.36 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
14h30 |
JENIN Lou (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
16h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.73 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
14h30 |
MARTIN Emma (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
16h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.27 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
14h30 |
POISSONNIER Louise (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 02 Avril |
09h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 02 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 02 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.51 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
15h16 |
TALFOURNIER Léonore (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
16h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.03 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
09h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Lundi 02 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.96 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.76 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
15h16 |