Start-List by team
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
Code structure : 1177 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : LOIRE (1685)
Number of individual commitments:31
CHEIKH Noé (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.04 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.79 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
17h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h17 |
PEYRIEUX Andy (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:14.80 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
17h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
12h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h43 |
BENSACI Lydia (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mars |
17h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
11h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.87 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h12 |
GRAND Axelle (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mars |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.66 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.85 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h32 |
LAROUI Lina (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:02.14 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
18h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:33.39 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.37 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h34 |
MICHEL Constance (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:04.12 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
18h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:37.56 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.73 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.63 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
17h05 |
PRAS Daphne (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mars |
17h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.20 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h27 |
TISSERAND Capucine (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.08 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
11h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h04 |