Start-List by team
CN LUNEL
Code structure : 1202 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:32
CAMUS Malo (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mars |
17h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.06 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h30 |
EXTRAT Milan (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
10h57 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:43.45 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 02 Avril |
11h54 |
MONTRIEUL Melvin (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mars |
17h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
10h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.65 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
11h56 |
PEYRAUD Louis (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 31 Mars |
18h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
11h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:24.07 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
16h40 |
EL FOUNOUN Ines (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:05.65 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
11h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.30 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
17h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:38.29 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
17h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:24.23 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.53 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
12h06 |
FALZON Elodie (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.11 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
18h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.27 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.88 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.54 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.13 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
12h25 |
HERNANDEZ Mathilde (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.95 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
18h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.67 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.53 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
12h23 |
NOUGARET Emilie (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.17 |
Samedi 31 Mars |
18h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Avril |
17h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:20.91 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.16 |
Lundi 02 Avril |
12h25 |