() |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h59 |
ALBRECHT Sebastian (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.89 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.72 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.51 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.93 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h18 |
BIZARRO Maxime (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:49.68 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.29 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h22 |
CHAMBON Baptiste (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:44.94 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.70 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.63 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.21 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h18 |
DE SOUSA Louis (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.33 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.77 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h59 |
GRANDOU Clement (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:01.59 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:57.47 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h59 |
POUSSOU Hugo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.76 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.05 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.42 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.95 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.04 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h59 |
RAYSSEGUIER Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.27 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:46.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h53 |
ROUZADE Yann (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h59 |
ALBRECHT Célia (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:26.01 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.26 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:49.38 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:09.58 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h14 |
DE SOUSA Eléonore (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.46 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:32.93 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:41.25 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:45.90 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h35 |
MENINA Kahila (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.54 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:36.47 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:43.55 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:31.02 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h09 |
RHODDE Melina (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.24 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:31.53 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.21 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h46 |