GRAVE Mathis (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:47.11 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.34 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.49 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:32.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h37 |
RINGUET-CHATELIER Félix (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.43 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.13 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:41.11 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.71 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:02.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h41 |
ROSAMOND Adam (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.21 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.83 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:35.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.28 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h40 |
VALLERIE Titouan (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.74 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:06.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.06 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:56.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h40 |
BELLEC Lou-Ann (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:45.68 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:37.84 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:42.05 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:43.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:12.36 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:03.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h30 |
BOURDON Marie-Alix (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:44.73 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:15.07 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:37.57 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:19.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:33.89 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:34.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h38 |
GAREL Alaïs (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.16 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:58.79 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:48.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:14.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.80 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h14 |
JEHANNO-FALMUR Albane (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.38 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:25.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:51.14 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:39.51 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h13 |
KERLIDOU Lena (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:43.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h26 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:15.67 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:33.68 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:44.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:13.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:00.69 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:13.24 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
LIGABUE Denise (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:48.94 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:42.37 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:12.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:06.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h24 |
ROUPLY-JAMOIS Louane (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.67 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:02.14 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:45.22 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.20 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:01.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:17.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:49.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h21 |
THEBAULT-LUNEL Zoé (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:28.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:56.24 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:37.68 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:41.68 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:38.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:16.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:22.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h28 |