Start-List by team
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
Code structure : 2388 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:27
GALLE Adrien (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:54.01 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:25.27 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:55.97 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:23.91 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h09 |
HENX Julien (1995) LUX |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:50.53 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:24.26 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:54.90 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:22.95 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h12 |
LAMKAOUCHI Nadir (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:58.33 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h10 |
SCHAEFER Clément (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:05.13 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:26.59 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h39 |
SENTENAC Charlie (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:00.31 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:13.77 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.64 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:24.60 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h09 |
ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:11.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.62 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:25.69 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h07 |
ALMEIDA Julia (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:57.94 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h23 |
CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:43.80 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:15.44 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h01 |