BONNAL Lucas (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
16:44.25 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h00 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:45.40 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:14.06 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h50 |
CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali (1995) TUN |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:51.26 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:26.33 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h20 |
CHIOTTI Noah (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:05.72 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:19.80 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h11 |
CHIOTTI Romeo (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:14.23 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:55.57 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:50.51 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:59.79 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:24.95 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h12 |
COISNON Victor (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.66 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:57.23 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.01 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h35 |
COMPAN Francois (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.14 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:42.94 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h32 |
EL KACHAAI Walid (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
17:23.66 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:02.21 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.76 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h39 |
FRAYSSINET Arthur (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:27.68 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.49 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h01 |
LOUISSI Malek (2001) TUN |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
15:59.93 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h00 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:19.77 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:04.06 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h50 |
MASMOUDI Melek (2000) TUN |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:06.05 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:09.40 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:36.86 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:58.15 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:57.93 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h08 |
VIDAL Etienne (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:05.18 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.20 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:31.45 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h34 |
BEN KHELIL Farah (1998) TUN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.81 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.31 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:21.54 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.18 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h23 |
BENTALEB Sarah (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:58.08 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.24 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:21.01 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h51 |
BOUDES Marine (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.19 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:55.65 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:26.46 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:35.72 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:37.97 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h55 |
BOUTELOUP Camille (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:54.08 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:27.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h06 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:26.51 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.20 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h22 |
BOUTELOUP Margaux (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:40.71 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.18 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:01.41 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h18 |
BRUNET Adele (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:33.49 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:12.25 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h47 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:25.34 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:14.46 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
CASELLAS ChloƩ (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:47.45 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:23.04 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:35.15 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:29.39 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:17.27 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h01 |
COSTES Mareva (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.14 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:14.78 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h20 |
CRUZ Alice (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:43.54 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:06.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:23.57 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h27 |
DRESSAYRE Laura (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:30.32 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:07.74 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.05 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h20 |
GARA Alya (2001) TUN |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:36.88 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h47 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:52.54 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:26.87 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
09:22.97 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h00 |
NYPELS ChloƩ (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:04.29 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.56 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h38 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:15.43 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:26.16 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h31 |
PELISSIER Sarah (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:53.35 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.58 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h49 |
REGI Aurianne (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:56.56 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:32.26 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h57 |
VIDAL Margaux (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:52.92 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:33.03 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h14 |