Start-List by team
SPN POITIERS
Code structure : 756 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:63
ABBA Ugo (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.71 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.51 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h16 |
GAUTIER Arthur (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:08.78 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.95 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:24.65 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h12 |
GUELOU Malo (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:23.62 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:03.93 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h00 |
LAURENT Théo (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
17:14.81 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h55 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:05.67 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:07.31 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
12h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:26.67 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h39 |
PROUST Baptiste (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:11.41 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:26.83 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:58.76 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h07 |
RIVAULT Samuel (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:08.52 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:26.17 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:57.53 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h12 |
SMITH Joshua (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:12.07 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:42.05 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:28.97 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:24.93 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h09 |
BLANCHARD Charlotte (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:06.55 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.57 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h37 |
DJOUDI Inès (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.36 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.83 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.05 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.02 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h13 |
GILOT Eva (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:36.06 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:12.56 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:02.39 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h16 |
GOUDOU Léa (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:49.13 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:12.08 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:56.66 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h25 |
GRELIER Inès (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:44.56 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h17 |
LABRUNIE Charlotte (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:42.49 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h42 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
18:23.86 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:31.26 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h58 |
LACOMME Lucile (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:43.13 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:14.76 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:30.20 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h02 |
MAYOT Axelle (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:03.22 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.83 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:11.83 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:22.29 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:26.49 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h02 |
ROCHAIS Albane (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.82 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:33.57 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:10.81 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h30 |
ROGEON Axelle (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.65 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.94 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h22 |
SMITH Lily (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.14 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h42 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:39.93 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h36 |
TIERCE Ines (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:51.73 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:30.06 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.97 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:21.61 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h49 |