BATTISTEL Julien (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.35 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:33.38 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:39.54 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h35 |
CAMPOS Xavier (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:17.04 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.02 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:01.82 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h03 |
CAUSSE Vincent (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.04 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:16.96 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:25.50 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h07 |
COPIJA Tom (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.98 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:25.56 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h07 |
GUIGON Maxence (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:23.13 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.74 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:21.47 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h11 |
VIGUIER Antoine (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
17:00.89 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.93 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:21.31 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:25.95 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h06 |
CAVE Annabelle (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.75 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.76 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h21 |
GHILARDI Carla (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:46.26 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:28.92 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.84 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h55 |
LE GALL Valentine (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:51.43 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
19:09.42 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h51 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:53.99 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h25 |
VERDON Sylvine (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.54 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.78 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.80 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h21 |