BICHEBOIS Tom (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.02 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.51 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
19h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.35 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.62 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h50 |
BONJOUR Julien (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.77 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
19h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.34 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.45 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h52 |
CHAPRON Roman (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.80 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
19h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.08 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h50 |
CHARRON Matis (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.80 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
17h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.15 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h31 |
DESRE Antoine (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.05 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h59 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:19.18 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
19h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:31.98 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.42 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h29 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:13.33 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h18 |
DOHET--NUGENT Sacha (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.79 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.41 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
19h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.82 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h50 |
FLEURIVAL Kiryan (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.42 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:13.65 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
19h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.45 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h29 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.35 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h56 |
LAINE Vasco (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:39.31 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.93 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h50 |
LEE KON SUI William (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.00 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h59 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.20 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.87 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
19h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.79 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.96 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.30 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h18 |
MAURISSON Nathanaël (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h26 |
YU MING CHUAN Benjamin (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.62 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:09.14 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:08.19 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
19h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:16.16 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.94 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h29 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:13.36 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h18 |
AMRI Pauline (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:12.47 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.34 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.76 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h43 |
BETTONI Romane (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.25 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
17h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.71 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.31 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h51 |
CHANARD Lucie (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
17h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.92 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h38 |
CHERI-ZECOTE Ysaela (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.97 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.45 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
17h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.55 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.48 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.07 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:22.71 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h14 |
DE MAISTRE Manon (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.13 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:24.66 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.18 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h43 |
FREDET Maïlys (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.55 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.37 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.23 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h20 |
FREDET Margot (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
17h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.60 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.17 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h56 |
LAMBERT Eva (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:09.39 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Mars |
18h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.65 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h38 |
ROUSSEAUX Maya (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.18 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.97 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h38 |
VALES Marie (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.00 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
16h40 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.55 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
17h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.63 |
Samedi 17 Mars |
19h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.04 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.42 |
Dimanche 18 Mars |
10h14 |