Start-List by team
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
Code structure : 2299 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:27
Number of engaged relay:6
FOSSEY Glenn (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h52 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.28 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h31 |
LAMARE Pierre (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h52 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h04 |
MARIE Alexandre (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h52 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h04 |
VALLEE Tom (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h52 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.29 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:31.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.28 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h29 |
COURTEILLE Nina (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h00 |
DELACROIX Zora (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h00 |
DROUET Colyne (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h07 |
DUGAY Aurelie (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:48.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h18 |
GANCEL Maud (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h00 |
GASLONDE Lyse (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h00 |
LEVRARD Lise (1992) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.72 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h24 |
LEVRARD Lucie (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h24 |
LUTHI-MAIRE Adèle (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h31 |