Start-List by team
CNP DE SAINT-LO
Code structure : 93 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:38
BAUDLOT Tristan (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:19.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.11 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h29 |
FERNANDES PIRES Paul (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h26 |
GOUET Gabin (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.38 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.88 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.30 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h29 |
HELAINE Noé (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h26 |
LECAMPION Nathan (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.42 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h29 |
CANIVET Marie (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h21 |
COUSIN Clélia (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:57.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:56.60 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h21 |
LELAVENDIER Orlane (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.98 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.26 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:42.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h21 |
RUYET Léa (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h07 |