Start-List by team
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
Code structure : 770 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:49
GEORGET Noah (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.01 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h06 |
MAAOUI Yllias (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h25 |
TADJEUR Mohamed (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:52.30 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
17h21 |
TANGUY Robin (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:28.44 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:31.66 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.93 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:41.53 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
17h01 |
BAILLEUL Clara (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.66 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
17h15 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:56.94 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h52 |
BONAMI Mathilde (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:38.00 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:49.01 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h11 |
CRAMBERT Emma (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:34.80 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:57.54 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h11 |
DEHORNOIS Lena (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
17h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:52.89 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:17.23 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h55 |
GEORGET Yuna (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:23.16 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.68 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:12.89 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:41.77 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h55 |
GODON Mélina (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:28.05 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:24.92 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:44.73 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h11 |
GROUZ Donya (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:49.16 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.49 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
17h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:12.40 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.18 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h53 |
LARCHER Audrey (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:27.71 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:42.38 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:45.55 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h11 |