Start-List by team
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
Code structure : 657 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CORRÈZE (1603)
Number of individual commitments:30
BATTUT Maxime (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.72 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:31.08 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.81 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:27.85 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.07 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
10h51 |
MIALDEA Téo (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.61 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:13.26 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.46 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.20 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
11h03 |
BRIGOULEIX Enora (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.90 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:05.56 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.71 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:31.71 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
15h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.42 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h17 |
CRONNIER Lila (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:49.78 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:26.05 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.36 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h18 |
FARGIER Laura (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.14 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:09.66 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h17 |
FERREIRA Cassandra (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.18 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:51.74 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.38 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:52.17 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:43.66 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h21 |