AUDINEAU Raphael (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.54 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:04.50 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.41 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.09 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h32 |
BAFFARD Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.02 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h27 |
CERRUTO Mael (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:51.60 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:52.62 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.46 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.96 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h32 |
DUFLOS Thomas (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:05.93 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:04.16 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.58 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h29 |
GAVENC--VETEAU Kylian (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:56.19 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.72 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.72 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.81 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h30 |
LE TOUZIC Raphael (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.44 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:52.19 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h29 |
SOULET Hugo (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:56.71 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h27 |
TYRRELL Archer (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:55.74 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h27 |
ARMENGAUD RULLAUD Jeanne (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.27 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:56.66 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:46.29 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h44 |
BACLE Teipo (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:27.67 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
08h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.06 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:22.28 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:33.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.42 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
15h21 |
DUFLOS Emma (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:34.79 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:46.11 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:47.13 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:44.95 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h38 |
HERMANT Solene (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.41 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:42.03 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:40.86 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
15h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:50.42 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
15h07 |
LE TOUZIC Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:58.09 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.79 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h19 |
MARTINEAUD PERET Calliope (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:09.16 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:50.79 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h21 |
MARTINEAUD-PERET Pasiphaé (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:22.01 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:39.19 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
15h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:38.99 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
11h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.14 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
15h21 |
MENNEGUERRE Juliette (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h17 |
MOIZANT Justine (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h21 |
MOREAU--JAGUENAUD Adeline (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.53 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h19 |
PINAUD Lou (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:47.96 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h22 |
RICHARD Ilona (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.43 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:21.72 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
15h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:19.44 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
08h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.12 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
15h19 |
SECHERESSE Romane (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:06.15 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:01.25 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h19 |