Start-List by team
CN MONTMORILLON
Code structure : 424 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:44
DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:27.19 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:36.51 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
14h45 |
LABUSSIERE Hugo (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.44 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:52.63 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
14h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:46.46 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:40.70 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.98 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
14h43 |
MERIGOUT Mathéo (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.86 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
08h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.66 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
11h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:02.39 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
15h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
08h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.89 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.66 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
15h03 |
NADAUD Axel (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.74 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
08h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:28.55 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
15h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:22.06 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
08h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:42.65 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
14h58 |
GALPIN Charlotte (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.48 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:39.03 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:29.33 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:58.56 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:46.22 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:32.04 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
14h56 |
LANNEAU Eglantine (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.32 |
Vendredi 04 Mai |
17h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.67 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:40.43 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:17.43 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:48.16 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:34.84 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.25 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
14h56 |
NADAUD Pauline (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.75 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
10h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.69 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:44.43 |
Dimanche 06 Mai |
14h35 |