Start-List by team
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
Code structure : 1028 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:66
CHABAUD Adrien (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:56.32 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:27.80 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:01.54 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:25.11 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h21 |
GAUJARD Théo (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.06 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h06 |
GIRET Axel (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:07.37 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:26.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:30.65 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:58.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:24.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h30 |
LIVRAN Hugo (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:25.75 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:59.35 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:27.62 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:13.72 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:04.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:26.37 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h14 |
SPITERI Charles (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:12.32 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:56.89 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.96 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:41.35 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:25.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h17 |
AMICO Manon (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:18.57 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.96 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.52 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:58.23 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:53.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h24 |
DESCHAMPS Philomène (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:10.13 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:29.67 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:28.99 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.56 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:05.13 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h49 |
DEVISMES Julie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:30.45 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.40 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:49.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h06 |
LOCATELLI Lise (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:11.97 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:51.59 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h38 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:25.19 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:57.76 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
16h00 |
MALEVILLE Margot (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:48.72 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
00:29.11 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
02:16.49 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:44.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h58 |
MARTINET Zoé (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:10.14 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.68 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:27.48 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:38.52 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.40 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h34 |
MICHAUD Manon (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.62 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.34 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:38.41 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.37 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h30 |