AUBERT Axel (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.82 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.54 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:56.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h57 |
BAHLOUL Adan (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:38.09 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h59 |
BELMOUNES Lyès (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.99 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.33 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.34 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h08 |
BERTAIL Jocelyn (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:55.85 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:25.70 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:03.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:58.46 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
00:25.58 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h21 |
PERARD Antoine (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.09 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.49 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.15 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:48.59 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h16 |
YOUSFI Andy (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:00.62 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:16.60 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.51 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h04 |
ALLAIN Clara (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.84 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:29.76 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:33.10 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:34.02 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:04.45 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h52 |
BENSACI Yasmine (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.07 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h26 |
BERNARD Camille (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:32.92 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 4 |
00:28.94 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:28.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:09.48 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
01:02.23 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
13h00 |
FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.95 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:29.65 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:34.37 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:22.31 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:12.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:04.64 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h52 |
GABRIELE Paloma (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:49.80 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:35.67 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:19.47 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h52 |
MONTAGNY Charlotte (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:34.93 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:30.17 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:32.58 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:15.21 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:06.39 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h43 |
PALLES Laura (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.13 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.98 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:45.91 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.79 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h26 |
PRADIER Lise (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.83 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.40 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:28.62 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:08.03 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h36 |
RELAVE Margaux (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:10.46 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:30.82 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h25 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:43.45 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h57 |
RIVOIRARD Pia (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:05.60 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 2 |
00:28.11 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:28.97 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:32.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
01:01.23 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
13h00 |