Start-List by team
AS ROANNE NATATION
Code structure : 208 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : LOIRE (1685)
Number of individual commitments:30
BISSUEL Martin (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:28.71 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:04.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h05 |
BOUSQUET Nils (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:58.98 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:25.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:13.86 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.94 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h09 |
CHASSAGNE Constant (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:25.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h18 |
DUCAT Felicien (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.41 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h30 |
PERRIER Enzo (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.54 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h59 |
BERTHELOT Lili-Rose (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:12.64 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:29.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:29.51 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:45.11 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h47 |
COUTENET Marine (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h52 |
MARCHI Marylou (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.22 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.63 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:54.01 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:18.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h30 |