ALAMELOU Lucas (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:12.24 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:57.35 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:08.79 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:25.77 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h18 |
ARNAUD Marc (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:15.41 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:09.20 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:44.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:28.11 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h34 |
BRONDEX Eliott (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:18.86 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:02.46 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:14.32 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:05.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:03.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h47 |
COMBE Thibaud (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:25.56 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:56.17 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:26.37 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:06.13 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:00.48 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
00:25.56 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h19 |
CONDETTE Mathieu (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:07.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h41 |
DE PAOLI Maxime (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:55.53 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:59.48 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:38.89 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:10.45 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:25.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h16 |
FAVRICHON Mathis (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:29.18 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.06 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:26.34 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h37 |
MERABET Ismael (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.53 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.93 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.10 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:11.56 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:22.83 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
13h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:32.20 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h30 |
MONIN Eliot (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:59.22 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:09.71 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:37.90 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:33.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h38 |
MOUNIER Mathis-Noé (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:58.05 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.33 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:02.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:26.33 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h15 |
NAVALE Hugo (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:12.63 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:28.10 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:04.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:26.28 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h15 |
OLIVE Benjamin (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:29.81 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:28.60 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.65 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h42 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:31.49 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
13h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:36.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:46.73 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h20 |
PUSIOL Corentin (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:11.89 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:55.51 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:58.94 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:10.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
00:25.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h19 |
RODET Robin (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:14.77 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:57.50 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:03.60 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:01.40 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:23.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:26.48 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h12 |
SATRE Oscar (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:59.95 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:55.20 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:14.65 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:26.62 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:59.32 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:25.76 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h18 |
SHERMAN Jonah-Noam (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:07.57 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h49 |
UGOLINI Gabriel (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.84 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:50.88 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:23.32 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:03.18 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:00.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:35.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h30 |
BOUBET Celya (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.78 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:30.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:40.47 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:08.07 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h36 |
COMBE Julie (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:01.83 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.89 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:43.05 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:27.12 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.33 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:15.47 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:25.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:06.92 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h41 |
DOAN Céline (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:33.73 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:09.66 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:29.71 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:32.25 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:26.91 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:47.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:13.97 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:06.37 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h43 |
FOUCHER Marine (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:11.19 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:56.87 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:32.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:21.15 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:06.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h43 |
GARAIX Maïlys (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:10.27 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 2 |
00:28.69 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:30.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
01:01.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
13h03 |
PENNE Fiona (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:36.38 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:34.82 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:20.37 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h52 |
REBBOAH Mia (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:12.16 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:34.01 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:29.20 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
02:19.92 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:40.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:04.29 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h52 |
RIGOUX Janice (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.29 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.18 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h40 |
TIKOURE Melyssa (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:08.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:54.85 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
02:18.87 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:36.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:19.49 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
13h17 |