Start-List by team
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
Code structure : 2480 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:58
ABAD Christophe (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:26.31 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h15 |
BAILLET Christophe (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:04.02 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:57.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:26.87 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:05.32 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:59.10 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h47 |
CHERIGUI Fayssal (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:13.23 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:28.54 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:32.58 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:46.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h00 |
DE NEEFF Raphaël (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h49 |
FATOUX Odin (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.83 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.25 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h58 |
LOISEAU Gaëtan (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:06.62 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.21 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:26.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h15 |
MAINIER Brice (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:00.32 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:55.61 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:12.89 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.10 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:00.43 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h46 |
BAILLET Clara (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:11.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:35.50 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.12 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:44.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:30.30 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:08.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h36 |
CAPITAINE Sophie (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:11.41 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.76 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.05 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:25.22 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:41.09 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:17.35 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:07.68 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h38 |
LUCAS Nolwenn (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:40.17 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:23.88 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:39.73 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:14.50 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:06.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h45 |
MEALLARES Mylene (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:40.84 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h58 |
TILLAUD Manon (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:17.26 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.39 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:56.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h37 |