Start-List by team
CN ANNONAY
Code structure : 298 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:26
BEAL Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.35 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:59.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:11.92 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h03 |
COMBETTE Gael (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:33.34 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:58.87 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:33.64 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.64 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:10.25 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:44.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:27.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h08 |
GERVASONI Mario (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.51 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.04 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h02 |
VIALLETON Victor (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:32.19 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:18.35 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.80 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:44.75 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h16 |
CLUZEL Lorena (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:07.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:38.88 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h39 |