CHAPON Jonathan (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:19.71 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:11.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:27.32 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:01.77 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:25.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h17 |
JIGUEL Antonin (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h43 |
LASSERRE Adrien (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.34 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:00.54 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:15.34 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h05 |
MONTEREMAL Leo (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:56.63 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:10.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:04.68 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:25.93 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h17 |
MONTEREMAL Romain (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.27 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h00 |
PEYRON Martin (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:05.20 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.45 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:23.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:46.51 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h20 |
BARIOZ Laura (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:08.46 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:38.14 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:24.91 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h44 |
CHAPON Marie (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.93 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.14 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h27 |
CROUZET Margaux (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:34.41 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:30.11 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.50 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:07.03 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h41 |
DELEAGE Marina (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.25 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.90 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:29.98 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h37 |
DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:09.18 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
00:28.32 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.10 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:38.64 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
01:02.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
13h02 |
DEREBACHIAN Carla (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
00:29.26 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:50.69 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:05.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h47 |
FLEURENT Zelie (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:31.40 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:34.34 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:38.23 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:09.39 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h12 |
MANCA Marlene (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:01.78 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.64 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.52 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:23.28 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h48 |
PENEL Jade (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:30.19 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:20.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:42.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h52 |
SANTOS CARREIRA Léa (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.65 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h25 |