Start-List by team
ANNEMASSE NATATION
Code structure : 628 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : HAUTE-SAVOIE (1678)
Number of individual commitments:28
BALLESTO Florian (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:04.28 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:57.41 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:05.76 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:26.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h16 |
BRUNEAU Antonin (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:17.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:20.71 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:09.08 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:01.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h08 |
GUILHEN Yann (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.10 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:55.93 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:27.23 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:10.72 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:01.17 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:24.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h19 |
SERRANO Arthur (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:09.61 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:59.61 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:28.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:38.20 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h09 |
SILDILLIA Stephene (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.37 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h03 |