Start-List by team
AC DÉCINES
Code structure : 7 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:49
FANTAUZZI Nicolas (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:28.13 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h09 |
FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali (1996) TUN |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:04.90 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:23.53 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h34 |
LETERME Jérémy (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:17.29 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h08 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:19.94 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:00.88 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h41 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:04.88 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
17h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.53 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:26.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h10 |
NGUYEN Steven (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:56.23 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:27.22 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:06.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:25.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h18 |
PACHOUD Robin (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:06.01 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:22.24 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.61 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h04 |
STAGNI Alexis (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:56.92 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:27.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:26.32 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h15 |
DELLAL Margaux (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.67 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:38.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:23.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h46 |
DUCHENES Marion (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:32.24 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:31.15 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
08h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
02:20.08 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:09.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h12 |
GIRON Hannah (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:29.75 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:37.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h51 |
LEMAN Charlotte (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:34.01 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:29.83 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
02:19.48 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:04.90 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h51 |
ROUVIER Alice (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 4 |
00:27.18 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
02:11.63 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:59.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
13h02 |
SALE Léa (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:32.46 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:11.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h10 |